第 9 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 牛田 美樹 群馬県 1時間45分59秒大会新記録
 2位 望月 将悟 静岡県 1時間52分03秒
 3位 荒井  健 東京都 1時間52分48秒
 4位 唐沢 剛史 群馬県 1時間56分57秒
 5位 松本 陽介 群馬県 2時間00分32秒
 6位 高村 純太 新潟県 2時間03分31秒
 7位 田村 貴之 群馬県 2時間03分39秒
 8位 茅野  勝 群馬県 2時間05分31秒
 9位 中原 理行 長野県 2時間06分23秒
10位 佐野 俊介 群馬県 2時間06分33秒
女    子
 1位 加藤 揚子 群馬県 2時間19分30秒
 2位 政 正恵 埼玉県 2時間21分02秒
 3位 長谷川香奈子 群馬県 2時間27分43秒
 4位 青木 幸世 栃木県 2時間33分54秒
 5位 小野 美智江 群馬県 2時間36分12秒
 6位 小松原 美貴 栃木県 2時間51分22秒
 7位 鈴木美 沙都 栃木県 2時間53分35秒
 8位 佐々木 絵里 東京都 2時間54分58秒
 9位 加藤 智子 栃木県 2時間55分03秒
10位 栗原 庸子 群馬県 2時間59分05秒



第 8 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 牛田 美樹 群馬県 2時間00分45秒
 2位 荒井  健 東京都 2時間04分15秒
 3位 岡田 祐也 群馬県 2時間04分55秒
 4位 眞舩 孝道 福島県 2時間06分52秒
 5位 中原 理行 栃木県 2時間09分27秒
 6位 田部井俊夫 栃木県 2時間10分06秒
 7位 茅野  勝 群馬県 2時間13分53秒
 8位 萩島 慎一 茨城県 2時間15分36秒
 9位 袴田 釧史 宮城県 2時間18分43秒
10位 高石 淳 宮城県 2時間19分22秒
女    子
 1位 長谷川香奈子 群馬県 2時間18分14秒大会新記録
 2位 政 正恵 埼玉県 2時間26分20秒
 3位 加藤 揚子 群馬県 2時間30分05秒
 4位 青木 幸世 栃木県 2時間41分06秒
 5位 小野 美智江 群馬県 2時間49分33秒
 6位 小松原 美貴 栃木県 2時間56分16秒
 7位 中澤 順子 群馬県 2時間56分48秒
 8位 菊池 響子 宮城県 3時間05分44秒
 9位 井上  薫 群馬県 3時間10分37秒
10位 和田 恵美子 宮城県 3時間15分47秒


第 7 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 荒井  健 東京都 1時間55分38秒
 2位 眞舩 孝道 福島県 2時間05分36秒
 3位 池田 幸男 栃木県 2時間06分08秒
 4位 佐藤  亮 栃木県 2時間07分14秒
 5位 泉関 督人 愛知県 2時間07分28秒
 6位 鹿倉 直人 群馬県 2時間17分00秒
 7位 辺田  淳 栃木県 2時間20分42秒
 8位 松本 陽介 群馬県 2時間24分51秒
 9位 丸山 岳人 群馬県 2時間25分42秒
10位 茅野  勝 群馬県 2時間26分55秒
女    子
 1位 政 正恵 埼玉県 2時間27分16秒
 2位 加藤 揚子 群馬県 2時間27分29秒
 3位 長谷川香奈子 群馬県 2時間35分13秒
 4位 青木 幸世 栃木県 2時間47分46秒
 5位 小野 美智江 群馬県 2時間48分28秒
 6位 井上  薫 群馬県 2時間51分32秒
 7位 菊池 響子 宮城県 2時間56分30秒
 8位 小松原 美貴 栃木県 2時間59分14秒
 9位 中澤 順子 群馬県 3時間02分22秒
10位 松沼 佳子 栃木県 3時間07分08秒


第 6 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 荒井  健 東京都 1時間52分53秒
 2位 眞舩 孝道 福島県 1時間59分59秒
 3位 池田 幸男 栃木県 2時間00分49秒
 4位 佐藤  亮 栃木県 2時間03分20秒
 5位 泉関 督人 愛知県 2時間10分17秒
 6位 高橋 順一 栃木県 2時間15分04秒
 7位 橋本 良浩 栃木県 2時間17分44秒
 8位 丸山 岳人 群馬県 2時間23分34秒
 9位 茅野  勝 群馬県 2時間25分22秒
10位 萩原 慎一 茨城県 2時間27分41秒
女    子
 1位 加藤 揚子 群馬県 2時間36分39秒
 2位 長谷川香奈子 群馬県 2時間41分49秒
 3位 青木 幸世 栃木県 2時間43分38秒
 4位 小野 美智江 群馬県 2時間46分09秒
 5位 長崎 ひとみ 長野県 2時間50分04秒
 6位 横尾 久美子 群馬県 2時間51分54秒
 7位 小松原 美貴 栃木県 2時間56分29秒
 8位 成瀬 美希 北海道 3時間00分11秒
 9位 菊池 響子 宮城県 3時間07分46秒
10位 井上  薫 群馬県 3時間07分47秒


第 5 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 望月 将悟 静岡県 1時間48分48秒
 2位 荒井  健 東京都 1時間55分53秒
 3位 池田 幸男 栃木県 2時間01分27秒
 4位 眞舩 孝道 福島県 2時間04分27秒
 5位 佐藤  亮 栃木県 2時間08分41秒
 6位 丸山 岳人 群馬県 2時間16分28秒
 7位 鹿倉 直人 群馬県 2時間17分47秒
 8位 安彦 寛太 東京都 2時間19分16秒
 9位 松本 喜弘 茨城県 2時間20分25秒
10位 梅津宗一郎 福島県 2時間20分43秒
女    子
 1位 加藤 揚子 群馬県 2時間30分10秒
 2位 長谷川香奈子 群馬県 2時間40分10秒
 3位 小松原 美貴 栃木県 2時間49分05秒
 4位 山田 美恵子 栃木県 2時間50分48秒
 5位 大島  薫 栃木県 2時間57分19秒
 6位 成瀬 美希 北海道 3時間01分12秒
 7位 鶴橋 美由紀 東京都 3時間09分05秒
 8位 中澤 順子 群馬県 3時間10分13秒
 9位 藤川 由美子 群馬県 3時間11分33秒
10位 天川 晴子 群馬県 3時間15分38秒

第 4 回 大会中止


第 3 回 大会結果
男    子
 1位 池田 幸男 1時間57分11秒
 2位 吉田 浩久 1時間58分01秒
 3位 岡田 祐也 2時間01分08秒
 4位 眞舩 孝道 2時間02分16秒
 5位 佐藤  亮 2時間03分07秒
 6位 荒井  健 2時間04分04秒
 7位 津吹 浩平 2時間12分46秒
 8位 山岡 孝一郎 2時間17分27秒
 9位 河津 浩一郎 2時間19分19秒
10位 池田 保成 2時間19分51秒
女    子
 1位 上宮 逸子 2時間26分24秒
 2位 山田 美恵子 2時間35分55秒
 3位 鹿熊 玲子 2時間38分47秒
 4位 小松原 美貴 2時間45分13秒
 5位 横田 尚子 2時間47分32秒
 6位 須藤 吉仕子 2時間49分32秒
 7位 成瀬 美希 2時間52分00秒
 8位 守永 朋子 2時間55分35秒
 9位 菅谷 和音 2時間55分51秒
10位 松沼 佳子 3時間00分57秒

トップページへ戻る